Sie befinden sich hier:
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Startrangliste) Stand 22 Uhr 19.8. DWZ 15.6.19 | |||||||
1. | Yelisieiev,Yevhenii | IM | 2339 | M | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü | UKR | 1998 |
2. | Andersen,Jens | 2108 | SF Hamburg | GER | 1960 | ||
3. | Großhans,Ralf-Michae | 2097 | SC Bamberg | GER | 1963 | ||
4. | Böhme,Sebastian | 2077 | SC Uttenreuth | GER | 1999 | ||
5. | Brockbank,Henry W | 2057 | M | Olton | ENG | 1952 | |
6. | Link,Andreas | 2037 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnb | GER | 1959 | ||
7. | Ulusoy,Tolga | 1991 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü | GER | 1980 | ||
8. | Hart,Martin | 1985 | SV Hellern | NED | 1964 | ||
9. | Wörl,Richard | 1955 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 1963 | ||
10. | Born,Reiner | 1951 | SC Bavaria Regensbur | GER | 1965 | ||
11. | Cipra,Lothar | 1887 | SK Schwanstetten | GER | 1951 | ||
12. | Reh,Helmut | 1823 | SV Lauf | GER | 1957 | ||
13. | Böhme,Andre | 1812 | SV Hellern | GER | 1974 | ||
14. | Röschinger,Udo | 1795 | SC Heilsbronn | GER | 1967 | ||
15. | Dettmer,Niels | 1795 | SV Hellern | GER | 1968 | ||
16. | Navarro Gevers,Danie | 1783 | MTV Ingolstadt | GER | 1974 | ||
17. | Ziegler,Peter | 1772 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnb | GER | 1969 | ||
18. | Ewert,Stefan | 1768 | SV Hellern | GER | 1964 | ||
19. | Süß,Helmut | 1737 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü | GER | 1941 | ||
20. | Laustsen,Karl-Johan | 1718 | 1.FC Marktleuthen | GER | 1946 | ||
21. | Meyer,Robert | 1714 | SC Stein | GER | 1948 | ||
22. | Deysenroth,Patrick | 1712 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü | GER | 1993 | ||
23. | Lorenz,Günter,Dr. | 1702 | SK Schwanstetten | GER | 1950 | ||
24. | Reichel,Rolf | 1684 | SC Röthenbach | GER | 1948 | ||
25. | Klein,Rainer | 1674 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1968 | ||
26. | Weißmann,Peter | 1648 | SGem Fürth | GER | 1980 | ||
27. | Grasser,Stefan | 1641 | SV Hellern | GER | 1968 | ||
28. | Kohler,Alfred | 1634 | SK Herzogenaurach | GER | 1950 | ||
29. | Adelhardt,Lisa | 1621 | W | Schachtreff Röttenba | GER | 2005 | |
30. | Navarro Jahnke,Leo | 1611 | MTV Ingolstadt | GER | 2009 | ||
31. | Großner,Josef | 1609 | SF Fürth | GER | 1954 | ||
32. | Röckl,Adelbert | 1594 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnb | GER | 1951 | ||
33. | Thoma,Dirk | 1563 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü | GER | 1964 | ||
34. | Nüßlein,Christian | 1551 | SGem Nürnberg | GER | 1969 | ||
35. | Frenz,Joachim,Dr. | 1525 | SC Stein | GER | 1950 | ||
36. | Arora,Abhiraaj | 1519 | SC Erlangen | GER | 2010 | ||
37. | Lorenz,Mathias | 1489 | SK Schwanstetten | GER | 1977 | ||
38. | Zeug,Klaus-Peter | 1486 | SK Nürnberg | GER | 1958 | ||
39. | Hanft,Günter | 1478 | SC Bamberg | GER | 1952 | ||
40. | Zaudtke,Friedrich Wi | 1463 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nü | GER | 1953 | ||
41. | Mankus,Siegfried | 1421 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnb | GER | 1957 | ||
42. | Navarro Jahnke,Eric | 1284 | MTV Ingolstadt | GER | 2007 | ||
43. | Kamleiter,Noah | 1274 | TSV Bindlach Aktionä | GER | 2010 | ||
44. | Bauer,Laura Sophie | 1225 | W | SK Neumarkt | GER | 2010 | |
45. | Held,Werner | 1067 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnb | GER | 1945 |