Sie befinden sich hier:
Rating DWZ bis 1700
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde |
||||||||||||||||
Selektion: Ratingpreis < 1700 | ||||||||||||||||
Rang | TNr | Teilnehmer | Tit | TWZ | E | A | Verein/Ort | Lan | G | S | R | V | Punk | 3-Pkt | Buchh | H.Pa |
1. | 57. | Grasser,Stefan | 1664 | N | SV Hellern | GER | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14 | |||
2. | 61. | Kellermann,Rene | 1644 | N | SK Caissa Augsburg | GER | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13½ | |||
3. | 59. | Schöne,Steffen | 1649 | N | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnb | GER | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 12½ | |||
4. | 56. | Ruderer,Thomas | 1672 | N | SC Heideck-Hilpoltst | GER | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 11 | |||
5. | 65. | Reichel,Rolf | 1633 | N | SV Neu-Isenburg | GER | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 7 | 13½ | |||
6. | 54. | Walter,Manfred | 1688 | N | SV Lauf | GER | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 7 | 12 | |||
6. | 60. | Meyer,Robert | 1646 | N | SC Stein | GER | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 7 | 12 | |||
8. | 68. | Weißmann,Peter | 1600 | N | SK Zirndorf | GER | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 7 | 11 | |||
9. | 62. | Diebel,Günter | 1643 | N | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 7 | 8 | |||
10. | 58. | Meyer,Nico | 1654 | N | SC Bechhofen | GER | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2½ | 6 | 14½ | |||
11. | 71. | Laber,Johnatan | 1576 | N | SK Caissa Augsburg | - | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 | |||
12. | 67. | Albayrak,Aylin | 1613 | N | W | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnb | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | ||
12. | 73. | Frenz,Joachim,Dr. | 1567 | N | SC Stein | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | |||
14. | 64. | Denninger,David | 1634 | N | M | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12½ | ||
15. | 55. | Askri,Samir | 1677 | N | DJK Amberg | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11½ | |||
15. | 63. | Wettermann,Bernd | 1640 | N | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnb | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11½ | |||
15. | 77. | Ott,Hans | 1537 | N | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnb | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11½ | |||
18. | 72. | Vu,Daniel | 1573 | N | SGem Fürth | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 11 | |||
19. | 74. | Albayrak,Berrak | 1562 | N | W | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnb | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 | ||
20. | 70. | Nüßlein,Christian | 1580 | N | SGem Nürnberg | GER | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7½ | |||
21. | 69. | Ruderer,Alexander | 1594 | N | SC Heideck-Hilpoltst | GER | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13 | |||
22. | 78. | Hirn,Thomas | 1509 | N | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck | GER | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | |||
23. | 76. | Lehmann,Tornalf | 1551 | N | SC Heilsbronn | GER | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 4 | 10½ | |||
24. | 75. | Gajewski,Richard | 1555 | N | Wolframs-Eschenbach | GER | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | |||
25. | 66. | Müller,Ludwig | 1631 | N | SGem Nürnberg | GER | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 |