Sie befinden sich hier:
21 Zabo Open
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde (15.09.2019 / 15:30) | ||||||||||||
1. | Yelisieiev,Yevhen | IM | 2366 | SC Noris-Tarras | UKR | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2070 | 18 | |
2. | Hacker,Jonas | FM | 2315 | SC Eppingen | GER | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1970 | 16½ | |
3. | Miller,Eduard | FM | 2386 | SC Erlangen | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2076 | 18 | |
4. | Schatz,Christian | CM | 2114 | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1878 | 17 | |
5. | Hirn,Oskar | FM | 2165 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1853 | 16½ | |
6. | Petzold,Vinzenz | 1952 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1849 | 14 | ||
7. | Böhme,Markus | 2037 | SC Uttenreuth | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1819 | 13½ | ||
8. | Homi,Joseph | 2012 | SGem Fürth | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1703 | 12½ | ||
9. | Ulusoy,Tolga | 1992 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 2029 | 18 | ||
10. | Böhme,Sebastian | 2068 | SC Uttenreuth | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1936 | 17 | ||
11. | Peschel,Andreas | 2103 | SG Solingen | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1934 | 15½ | ||
12. | Heimrath,Reiner | FM | 2193 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1931 | 17½ | |
13. | Stadler,Andreas | 2033 | SK München Südo | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1924 | 15½ | ||
14. | Wörl,Richard | 1955 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1920 | 14½ | ||
15. | Ammon,Tobias | 2091 | SV Altensittenb | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1917 | 17 | ||
16. | Kocak,Ediz | 2035 | SGem Fürth | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1904 | 16 | ||
17. | Hetzner,Hannes | 1964 | SC Erlangen | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1897 | 15½ | ||
18. | Grasser,Stefan | 1634 | SV Hellern | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1858 | 14½ | ||
19. | Fiedler,Wolfgang | 1938 | SC Erlangen | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1848 | 15 | ||
20. | Sippl,Martin | 1910 | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1823 | 14½ | ||
21. | Hansen,Rolf | 1945 | SC 1868 Bamberg | GER | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3½ | 1808 | 14½ | ||
22. | Reh,Helmut | 1848 | SV Lauf | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1804 | 14 | ||
23. | Hoffmann,Sebastia | 2184 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1794 | 12 | ||
24. | Thürauf,Peter | 1810 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1785 | 14 | ||
25. | Born,Reiner | 1951 | SC Bavaria Rege | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1768 | 14 | ||
26. | Link,Andreas | 2037 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1747 | 14 | ||
27. | Braun,Kristin | 1922 | W | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 1736 | 13 | |
28. | Willim,Michael | 2022 | SC Erlangen | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1704 | 14 | ||
29. | Bruss,Robert | 1877 | SGem Fürth | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1702 | 11½ | ||
30. | Lohvinov,Petro | 2082 | SK München Südo | UKR | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1945 | 15½ | ||
31. | Pfitzer,Norbert,P | 1958 | * | SV Backnang | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1849 | 17½ | |
32. | Ceglar,Michael | 1778 | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1824 | 14 | ||
33. | Dettmer,Niels | 1795 | SV Hellern | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1819 | 15 | ||
34. | Deysenroth,Patric | 1769 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1815 | 13 | ||
35. | Leopold,Christian | 1995 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1800 | 14½ | ||
36. | Isbilir,Levin | 1410 | SC Erlangen | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1756 | 11 | ||
37. | Kotitschke,Karlhe | 1826 | SK Rothenburg | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1741 | 13 | ||
38. | Ewert,Stefan | 1753 | SV Hellern | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1739 | 12 | ||
39. | Cipra,Lothar | 1888 | SK Schwanstette | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1729 | 13 | ||
40. | Böhme,Andre | 1812 | SV Hellern | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1718 | 13 | ||
41. | Holzschuh,Tobias | 1736 | SF Fürth | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1699 | 13½ | ||
42. | Laustsen,Karl-Joh | 1716 | 1.FC Marktleuth | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1692 | 12½ | ||
43. | Meyer,Robert | 1714 | SC Stein | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1679 | 13½ | ||
44. | Lorenz,Günter,Dr. | 1702 | SK Schwanstette | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1678 | 13½ | ||
45. | Faust,Bernhard | 1804 | SK Rothenburg | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1677 | 13 | ||
46. | Brockbank,Henry W | 2057 | M | Olton | ENG | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1672 | 12 | |
47. | Dreyer,Andre | 1875 | SV Stockenhause | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1655 | 13 | ||
48. | Nestle,Rainer | 1523 | SC Ansbach | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1651 | 10½ | ||
49. | Wagner,Alexander | 1887 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1620 | 11½ | ||
50. | Gomer,Thomas | 1802 | SV Balingen | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1590 | 10 | ||
51. | Nüßlein,Christian | 1602 | SGem Nürnberg | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1572 | 12 | ||
52. | Rupprecht,Lukas | 1711 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1567 | 12½ | ||
53. | Ziegler,Peter | 1766 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1547 | 10 | ||
54. | Neuhoff,Laertes | 1505 | SG Leipzig | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1501 | 10 | ||
55. | Roß,Sandra | 1772 | W | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1904 | 16½ | |
56. | Hollmann,Thomas | 1795 | SG Büchenbach/R | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1862 | 13½ | ||
57. | Ruderer,Thomas | 1674 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1836 | 12 | ||
58. | Navarro Jahnke,Er | 1420 | MTV Ingolstadt | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1830 | 15½ | ||
59. | Röschinger,Udo | 1795 | SC Heilsbronn | GER | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2½ | 1766 | 15 | ||
60. | Arora,Abhiraaj | 1477 | SC Erlangen | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1756 | 12½ | ||
61. | Frenz,Joachim,Dr. | 1525 | SC Stein | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1752 | 13½ | ||
62. | Lutzky,Manfred | 1797 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1747 | 13½ | ||
63. | Haschemi,Said Hab | 1621 | SGem Fürth | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1740 | 13 | ||
64. | Gajewski,Richard | 1471 | Wolframs-Eschen | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1736 | 12 | ||
65. | Albayrak,Nese Pin | 1569 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1736 | 10½ | |
66. | Navarro Gevers,Da | 1817 | * | MTV Ingolstadt | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 1706 | 13½ | |
67. | Süß,Helmut | 1711 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2½ | 1690 | 14½ | ||
68. | Nahlik,Bernhard,D | 1790 | SC Ansbach | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1686 | 13½ | ||
69. | Keller,Jan-Christ | 1296 | SV Neustadt/Ais | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1620 | 9½ | ||
70. | Reichel,Rolf | 1716 | SC Röthenbach | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1578 | 11½ | ||
71. | Stark,Raphael | 1429 | SK Rothenburg | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1524 | 8½ | ||
72. | Albert,Markus | 1380 | SC Ansbach | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1492 | 9½ | ||
73. | Adelhardt,Lisa | 1652 | W | SC Erlangen | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1442 | 9½ | |
74. | Niedermaier,Barba | 1792 | W | SC Bamberg | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1755 | 14 | |
75. | Hummel,Thomas | 1714 | SK Neumarkt | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1751 | 14 | ||
76. | Albayrak,Berrak | 1558 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1729 | 14 | |
77. | Danninger,Hugo | 1649 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1727 | 13½ | ||
78. | Homfeldt,Claudia | 1450 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1719 | 11½ | |
79. | Dreiseitel,Werner | 1511 | M | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1700 | 14 | |
80. | Weißmann,Peter | 1593 | SGem Fürth | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1693 | 14½ | ||
81. | Albayrak,Aylin | 1658 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1677 | 12½ | |
82. | Hirn,Thomas | 1672 | TuS Fürstenfeld | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1675 | 13½ | ||
83. | Gstaltmeyr,Karl | 1694 | SK Schwanstette | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1669 | 14½ | ||
84. | Klein,Rainer | 1650 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1667 | 12½ | ||
85. | Navarro Jahnke,Le | 1592 | * | MTV Ingolstadt | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1615 | 14½ | |
86. | Oram,Thomas | 1577 | Zabo-Eintracht | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1609 | 12½ | ||
87. | Klinger,Klaus | 1491 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1599 | 10 | ||
88. | Wettermann,Bernd | 1665 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1591 | 14 | ||
89. | Deschler,Arne | 1487 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1580 | 9½ | ||
90. | Kohler,Alfred | 1641 | M | SK Herzogenaura | GER | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1575 | 10½ | |
91. | Merdian,Nick | 1548 | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1558 | 12½ | ||
92. | Walders,Marc | 1539 | SC Erlangen | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1517 | 11 | ||
93. | Lechler,Walter | 1522 | SC Ellwangen | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1503 | 10½ | ||
94. | Stark,Amalia | 1361 | W | SK Rothenburg | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1482 | 10 | |
95. | Thoma,Dirk | 1523 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1454 | 9½ | ||
96. | Ott,Juan Luis | 1327 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1419 | 7 | ||
97. | Mankus,Siegfried | 1450 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1416 | 10½ | ||
98. | Zimmer,Christian | 1410 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1404 | 10 | ||
99. | Mishra,Sanyukt | 1361 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1394 | 8 | ||
100. | Högner,Tom | 1590 | SC Erlangen | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1342 | 10 | ||
101. | Rieber,René | 1814 | SC Ansbach | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1743 | 12½ | ||
102. | Röckl,Adelbert | 1559 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1711 | 15 | ||
103. | Ruderer,Alexander | 1707 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1657 | 12½ | ||
104. | Schöne,Steffen | 1650 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1649 | 14 | ||
105. | Großner,Josef | 1615 | SF Fürth | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1614 | 13½ | ||
106. | Hennig,Andreas | 1810 | SC Sulzbach-Ros | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1612 | 13½ | ||
107. | Zaudtke,Friedrich | 1463 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1½ | 1610 | 11½ | ||
108. | Gilbert,Tim | 1499 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1601 | 10 | ||
109. | Hoffmann,Winfried | 1435 | SF Fürth | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1518 | 9½ | ||
110. | Zeug,Klaus-Peter | 1486 | SK Nürnberg | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1513 | 10½ | ||
111. | Babichev,Vyachesl | 1596 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1495 | 12½ | ||
112. | Albayrak,Atilla | 1460 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1490 | 10 | ||
113. | Zimmer,Maximilian | 1147 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1487 | 9½ | ||
114. | Kolar,Elias | 1212 | SG Büchenbach/R | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1435 | 8 | ||
115. | Bauer,Laura Sophi | 1215 | W | SK Neumarkt | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1412 | 9½ | |
116. | Homfeldt,Maren | 1046 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1361 | 8 | |
117. | Meulner,Fabian | 2005 | * | SGem Fürth | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1671 | 12 | |
118. | Müller,Christian | SW Nürnberg Süd | - | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1654 | 10 | |||
119. | Lehmann,Tornalf | 1573 | * | SC Heilsbronn | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1629 | 12 | |
120. | Albayrak,Melissa | 1004 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1572 | 12 | |
121. | Hummel,Lukas | Neumarkt | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1552 | 11 | |||
122. | Seiler,Leon | 855 | SC Ansbach | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1507 | 10 | ||
123. | Burger,Kim | 1206 | W | SG Büchenbach/R | GER | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1473 | 9 | |
124. | Lorenz,Mathias | 1489 | SK Schwanstette | GER | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1456 | 8 | ||
125. | Blumenthal Tuset, | 1104 | SK Gräfelfing | - | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1445 | 10 | ||
126. | Hirn,Jana | 957 | W | TuS Fürstenfeld | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1334 | 7½ | |
127. | Leopold,Kerstin,D | 1089 | W | SC Vorra | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1284 | 7 | |
128. | Nascimento-Singer | 1300 | Dormitz | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1329 | 8 | |||
129. | Held,Werner | 1127 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1266 | 7½ | ||
130. | spielfrei | * | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1028 | 10 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde (15.09.2019 / 15:30) | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Nürnberger | ||||||||||||
1. | Yelisieiev,Yevhen | IM | 2366 | SC Noris-Tarras | UKR | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2070 | 18 | |
2. | Schatz,Christian | CM | 2114 | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1878 | 17 | |
3. | Hirn,Oskar | FM | 2165 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1853 | 16½ | |
4. | Petzold,Vinzenz | 1952 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1849 | 14 | ||
5. | Ulusoy,Tolga | 1992 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 2029 | 18 | ||
6. | Heimrath,Reiner | FM | 2193 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1931 | 17½ | |
7. | Wörl,Richard | 1955 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1920 | 14½ | ||
8. | Ammon,Tobias | 2091 | SV Altensittenb | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1917 | 17 | ||
9. | Kocak,Ediz | 2035 | SGem Fürth | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1904 | 16 | ||
10. | Grasser,Stefan | 1634 | SV Hellern | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1858 | 14½ | ||
11. | Reh,Helmut | 1848 | SV Lauf | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1804 | 14 | ||
12. | Hoffmann,Sebastia | 2184 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1794 | 12 | ||
13. | Thürauf,Peter | 1810 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1785 | 14 | ||
14. | Link,Andreas | 2037 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1747 | 14 | ||
15. | Braun,Kristin | 1922 | W | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 1736 | 13 | |
16. | Willim,Michael | 2022 | SC Erlangen | GER | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3½ | 1704 | 14 | ||
17. | Ceglar,Michael | 1778 | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1824 | 14 | ||
18. | Deysenroth,Patric | 1769 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1815 | 13 | ||
19. | Leopold,Christian | 1995 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1800 | 14½ | ||
20. | Meyer,Robert | 1714 | SC Stein | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1679 | 13½ | ||
21. | Wagner,Alexander | 1887 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1620 | 11½ | ||
22. | Nüßlein,Christian | 1602 | SGem Nürnberg | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1572 | 12 | ||
23. | Rupprecht,Lukas | 1711 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1567 | 12½ | ||
24. | Ziegler,Peter | 1766 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1547 | 10 | ||
25. | Roß,Sandra | 1772 | W | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1904 | 16½ | |
26. | Ruderer,Thomas | 1674 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1836 | 12 | ||
27. | Frenz,Joachim,Dr. | 1525 | SC Stein | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1752 | 13½ | ||
28. | Lutzky,Manfred | 1797 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1747 | 13½ | ||
29. | Albayrak,Nese Pin | 1569 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1736 | 10½ | |
30. | Süß,Helmut | 1711 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2½ | 1690 | 14½ | ||
31. | Reichel,Rolf | 1716 | SC Röthenbach | GER | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2½ | 1578 | 11½ | ||
32. | Albayrak,Berrak | 1558 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1729 | 14 | |
33. | Danninger,Hugo | 1649 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1727 | 13½ | ||
34. | Homfeldt,Claudia | 1450 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1719 | 11½ | |
35. | Dreiseitel,Werner | 1511 | M | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1700 | 14 | |
36. | Albayrak,Aylin | 1658 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1677 | 12½ | |
37. | Hirn,Thomas | 1672 | TuS Fürstenfeld | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1675 | 13½ | ||
38. | Klein,Rainer | 1650 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1667 | 12½ | ||
39. | Oram,Thomas | 1577 | Zabo-Eintracht | - | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1609 | 12½ | ||
40. | Klinger,Klaus | 1491 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1599 | 10 | ||
41. | Wettermann,Bernd | 1665 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1591 | 14 | ||
42. | Deschler,Arne | 1487 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1580 | 9½ | ||
43. | Thoma,Dirk | 1523 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1454 | 9½ | ||
44. | Ott,Juan Luis | 1327 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1419 | 7 | ||
45. | Mankus,Siegfried | 1450 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1416 | 10½ | ||
46. | Zimmer,Christian | 1410 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1404 | 10 | ||
47. | Mishra,Sanyukt | 1361 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1394 | 8 | ||
48. | Högner,Tom | 1590 | SC Erlangen | GER | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1342 | 10 | ||
49. | Röckl,Adelbert | 1559 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1711 | 15 | ||
50. | Schöne,Steffen | 1650 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1649 | 14 | ||
51. | Zaudtke,Friedrich | 1463 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1½ | 1610 | 11½ | ||
52. | Zeug,Klaus-Peter | 1486 | SK Nürnberg | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1513 | 10½ | ||
53. | Babichev,Vyachesl | 1596 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1495 | 12½ | ||
54. | Albayrak,Atilla | 1460 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1490 | 10 | ||
55. | Zimmer,Maximilian | 1147 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1487 | 9½ | ||
56. | Homfeldt,Maren | 1046 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1½ | 1361 | 8 | |
57. | Meulner,Fabian | 2005 | * | SGem Fürth | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1671 | 12 | |
58. | Müller,Christian | SW Nürnberg Süd | - | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1654 | 10 | |||
59. | Albayrak,Melissa | 1004 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1572 | 12 | |
60. | Leopold,Kerstin,D | 1089 | W | SC Vorra | GER | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1284 | 7 | |
61. | Held,Werner | 1127 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1266 | 7½ |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 4. Runde (15.09.2019 / 09:30) | ||||||||||||
1. | Miller,Eduard | FM | 2386 | SC Erlangen | GER | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2004 | 11 | |
2. | Yelisieiev,Yevhen | IM | 2366 | SC Noris-Tarras | UKR | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1991 | 12 | |
3. | Hacker,Jonas | FM | 2315 | SC Eppingen | GER | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1954 | 10½ | |
4. | Stadler,Andreas | 2033 | SK München Südo | GER | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 1826 | 9½ | ||
5. | Schatz,Christian | CM | 2114 | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 1806 | 10½ | |
6. | Hirn,Oskar | FM | 2165 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3½ | 1787 | 10 | |
7. | Ulusoy,Tolga | 1992 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2013 | 11 | ||
8. | Lohvinov,Petro | 2082 | SK München Südo | UKR | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1944 | 10 | ||
9. | Böhme,Sebastian | 2068 | SC Uttenreuth | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1934 | 11 | ||
10. | Peschel,Andreas | 2103 | SG Solingen | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1927 | 11 | ||
11. | Heimrath,Reiner | FM | 2193 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1925 | 11 | |
12. | Kocak,Ediz | 2035 | SGem Fürth | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1918 | 10 | ||
13. | Ammon,Tobias | 2091 | SV Altensittenb | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1898 | 11 | ||
14. | Wörl,Richard | 1955 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1852 | 9 | ||
15. | Pfitzer,Norbert,P | 1958 | * | SV Backnang | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1849 | 10 | |
16. | Hetzner,Hannes | 1964 | SC Erlangen | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1845 | 9½ | ||
17. | Grasser,Stefan | 1634 | SV Hellern | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1808 | 8 | ||
18. | Böhme,Markus | 2037 | SC Uttenreuth | GER | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1802 | 9½ | ||
19. | Petzold,Vinzenz | 1952 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1791 | 9½ | ||
20. | Sippl,Martin | 1910 | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1770 | 10 | ||
21. | Reh,Helmut | 1848 | SV Lauf | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1746 | 9½ | ||
22. | Hansen,Rolf | 1945 | SC 1868 Bamberg | GER | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1743 | 7½ | ||
23. | Thürauf,Peter | 1810 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1726 | 9½ | ||
24. | Link,Andreas | 2037 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1707 | 8 | ||
25. | Homi,Joseph | 2012 | SGem Fürth | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1704 | 8½ | ||
26. | Willim,Michael | 2022 | SC Erlangen | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1677 | 8 | ||
27. | Cipra,Lothar | 1888 | SK Schwanstette | GER | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1653 | 6½ | ||
28. | Lorenz,Günter,Dr. | 1702 | SK Schwanstette | GER | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1594 | 7 | ||
29. | Roß,Sandra | 1772 | W | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 1895 | 11 | |
30. | Fiedler,Wolfgang | 1938 | SC Erlangen | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 1867 | 10 | ||
31. | Braun,Kristin | 1922 | W | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 1841 | 9½ | |
32. | Navarro Jahnke,Er | 1420 | MTV Ingolstadt | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 1807 | 10 | ||
33. | Leopold,Christian | 1995 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 1801 | 9 | ||
34. | Hoffmann,Sebastia | 2184 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 1793 | 7 | ||
35. | Dettmer,Niels | 1795 | SV Hellern | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 1775 | 9½ | ||
36. | Born,Reiner | 1951 | SC Bavaria Rege | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 1763 | 9 | ||
37. | Bruss,Robert | 1877 | SGem Fürth | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 1746 | 8 | ||
38. | Arora,Abhiraaj | 1477 | SC Erlangen | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 1723 | 7½ | ||
39. | Frenz,Joachim,Dr. | 1525 | SC Stein | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 1721 | 8 | ||
40. | Navarro Gevers,Da | 1817 | * | MTV Ingolstadt | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 1706 | 8½ | |
41. | Brockbank,Henry W | 2057 | M | Olton | ENG | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 1682 | 7 | |
42. | Lutzky,Manfred | 1797 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 1637 | 9½ | ||
43. | Nahlik,Bernhard,D | 1790 | SC Ansbach | GER | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2½ | 1620 | 9 | ||
44. | Hollmann,Thomas | 1795 | SG Büchenbach/R | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1915 | 9½ | ||
45. | Ceglar,Michael | 1778 | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1886 | 10 | ||
46. | Deysenroth,Patric | 1769 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1884 | 9 | ||
47. | Hummel,Thomas | 1714 | SK Neumarkt | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1808 | 7½ | ||
48. | Röschinger,Udo | 1795 | SC Heilsbronn | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1803 | 9 | ||
49. | Niedermaier,Barba | 1792 | W | SC Bamberg | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1793 | 8½ | |
50. | Süß,Helmut | 1711 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1788 | 10 | ||
51. | Ewert,Stefan | 1753 | SV Hellern | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1776 | 8 | ||
52. | Kotitschke,Karlhe | 1826 | SK Rothenburg | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1764 | 9 | ||
53. | Isbilir,Levin | 1410 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1743 | 8 | ||
54. | Laustsen,Karl-Joh | 1716 | 1.FC Marktleuth | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1735 | 9½ | ||
55. | Böhme,Andre | 1812 | SV Hellern | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1730 | 9½ | ||
56. | Holzschuh,Tobias | 1736 | SF Fürth | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1726 | 9 | ||
57. | Haschemi,Said Hab | 1621 | SGem Fürth | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1726 | 8½ | ||
58. | Meyer,Robert | 1714 | SC Stein | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1712 | 9 | ||
59. | Gstaltmeyr,Karl | 1694 | SK Schwanstette | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1710 | 9 | ||
60. | Albayrak,Berrak | 1558 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1710 | 8½ | |
61. | Faust,Bernhard | 1804 | SK Rothenburg | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1706 | 10 | ||
62. | Danninger,Hugo | 1649 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1702 | 7 | ||
63. | Dreiseitel,Werner | 1511 | M | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1697 | 8½ | |
64. | Weißmann,Peter | 1593 | SGem Fürth | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1678 | 8 | ||
65. | Wagner,Alexander | 1887 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1656 | 9 | ||
66. | Dreyer,Andre | 1875 | SV Stockenhause | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1654 | 9½ | ||
67. | Hirn,Thomas | 1672 | TuS Fürstenfeld | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1640 | 7 | ||
68. | Nestle,Rainer | 1523 | SC Ansbach | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1636 | 7 | ||
69. | Albayrak,Aylin | 1658 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1627 | 7½ | |
70. | Navarro Jahnke,Le | 1592 | * | MTV Ingolstadt | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1615 | 8½ | |
71. | Keller,Jan-Christ | 1296 | SV Neustadt/Ais | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1597 | 6½ | ||
72. | Rupprecht,Lukas | 1711 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1582 | 8 | ||
73. | Gomer,Thomas | 1802 | SV Balingen | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1572 | 6½ | ||
74. | Oram,Thomas | 1577 | Zabo-Eintracht | - | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1567 | 6 | ||
75. | Ziegler,Peter | 1766 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1553 | 7 | ||
76. | Wettermann,Bernd | 1665 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1539 | 8½ | ||
77. | Merdian,Nick | 1548 | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1519 | 7½ | ||
78. | Nüßlein,Christian | 1602 | SGem Nürnberg | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1517 | 7½ | ||
79. | Walders,Marc | 1539 | SC Erlangen | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1454 | 7 | ||
80. | Neuhoff,Laertes | 1505 | SG Leipzig | GER | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1452 | 6½ | ||
81. | Lechler,Walter | 1522 | SC Ellwangen | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1450 | 5½ | ||
82. | Thoma,Dirk | 1523 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1376 | 4½ | ||
83. | Adelhardt,Lisa | 1652 | W | SC Erlangen | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1354 | 6 | |
84. | Högner,Tom | 1590 | SC Erlangen | GER | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1243 | 5 | ||
85. | Ruderer,Thomas | 1674 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1920 | 8 | ||
86. | Gajewski,Richard | 1471 | Wolframs-Eschen | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1766 | 9 | ||
87. | Albayrak,Nese Pin | 1569 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1744 | 7 | |
88. | Homfeldt,Claudia | 1450 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1736 | 6½ | |
89. | Klein,Rainer | 1650 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1721 | 7 | ||
90. | Röckl,Adelbert | 1559 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1710 | 10 | ||
91. | Schöne,Steffen | 1650 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1704 | 9 | ||
92. | Ruderer,Alexander | 1707 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1679 | 7 | ||
93. | Hennig,Andreas | 1810 | SC Sulzbach-Ros | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1663 | 9 | ||
94. | Großner,Josef | 1615 | SF Fürth | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1650 | 7½ | ||
95. | Kohler,Alfred | 1641 | M | SK Herzogenaura | GER | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1½ | 1596 | 7 | |
96. | Klinger,Klaus | 1491 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1588 | 7 | ||
97. | Reichel,Rolf | 1716 | SC Röthenbach | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1583 | 8 | ||
98. | Gilbert,Tim | 1499 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1582 | 7½ | ||
99. | Hoffmann,Winfried | 1435 | SF Fürth | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1526 | 5½ | ||
100. | Babichev,Vyachesl | 1596 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1524 | 7 | ||
101. | Stark,Raphael | 1429 | SK Rothenburg | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1492 | 5½ | ||
102. | Albert,Markus | 1380 | SC Ansbach | GER | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1½ | 1467 | 7½ | ||
103. | Zaudtke,Friedrich | 1463 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1709 | 7 | ||
104. | Meulner,Fabian | 2005 | * | SGem Fürth | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1671 | 7½ | |
105. | Stark,Amalia | 1361 | W | SK Rothenburg | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1638 | 7½ | |
106. | Lehmann,Tornalf | 1573 | * | SC Heilsbronn | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1629 | 8 | |
107. | Hummel,Lukas | Neumarkt | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1627 | 8½ | |||
108. | Deschler,Arne | 1487 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1616 | 6½ | ||
109. | Müller,Christian | SW Nürnberg Süd | - | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1614 | 6½ | |||
110. | Albayrak,Melissa | 1004 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1612 | 8 | |
111. | Zeug,Klaus-Peter | 1486 | SK Nürnberg | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1605 | 7 | ||
112. | Albayrak,Atilla | 1460 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1559 | 7 | ||
113. | Seiler,Leon | 855 | SC Ansbach | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1555 | 6½ | ||
114. | Mankus,Siegfried | 1450 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1531 | 8 | ||
115. | Zimmer,Christian | 1410 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1504 | 6½ | ||
116. | Zimmer,Maximilian | 1147 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1487 | 5½ | ||
117. | Ott,Juan Luis | 1327 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1474 | 5 | ||
118. | Mishra,Sanyukt | 1361 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1466 | 6 | ||
119. | Blumenthal Tuset, | 1104 | SK Gräfelfing | - | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1466 | 5½ | ||
120. | Kolar,Elias | 1212 | SG Büchenbach/R | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1428 | 5 | ||
121. | Bauer,Laura Sophi | 1215 | W | SK Neumarkt | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1399 | 7 | |
122. | Hirn,Jana | 957 | W | TuS Fürstenfeld | GER | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1305 | 4 | |
123. | Rieber,René | 1814 | SC Ansbach | GER | 0 | 1 | 3 | ½ | 1879 | 9 | ||
124. | Lorenz,Mathias | 1489 | SK Schwanstette | GER | 0 | 1 | 3 | ½ | 1518 | 5½ | ||
125. | Burger,Kim | 1206 | W | SG Büchenbach/R | GER | 0 | 1 | 3 | ½ | 1469 | 5½ | |
126. | Homfeldt,Maren | 1046 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 0 | 1 | 3 | ½ | 1377 | 5 | |
127. | Nascimento-Singer | 1300 | Dormitz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1423 | 5½ | |||
128. | Leopold,Kerstin,D | 1089 | W | SC Vorra | GER | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1323 | 5 | |
129. | Held,Werner | 1127 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1311 | 5½ | ||
130. | spielfrei | * | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1028 | 7 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde (14.09.2019 / 16:00) | ||||||||||||
1. | Miller,Eduard | FM | 2386 | SC Erlangen | GER | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1971 | 5 | |
2. | Yelisieiev,Yevhen | IM | 2366 | SC Noris-Tarras | UKR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1958 | 6 | |
3. | Hacker,Jonas | FM | 2315 | SC Eppingen | GER | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1942 | 5½ | |
4. | Ulusoy,Tolga | 1992 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1912 | 5 | ||
5. | Peschel,Andreas | 2103 | SG Solingen | GER | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1774 | 5 | ||
6. | Ammon,Tobias | 2091 | SV Altensittenb | GER | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1742 | 6 | ||
7. | Schatz,Christian | CM | 2114 | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 1758 | 6 | |
7. | Fiedler,Wolfgang | 1938 | SC Erlangen | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 1758 | 6 | ||
9. | Böhme,Markus | 2037 | SC Uttenreuth | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 1754 | 5 | ||
10. | Hirn,Oskar | FM | 2165 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 1718 | 5½ | |
11. | Hoffmann,Sebastia | 2184 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 1713 | 2½ | ||
12. | Stadler,Andreas | 2033 | SK München Südo | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 1707 | 4½ | ||
13. | Leopold,Christian | 1995 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 1680 | 4 | ||
14. | Born,Reiner | 1951 | SC Bavaria Rege | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 1646 | 4 | ||
15. | Hansen,Rolf | 1945 | SC 1868 Bamberg | GER | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2½ | 1645 | 4 | ||
16. | Lohvinov,Petro | 2082 | SK München Südo | UKR | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1994 | 6 | ||
17. | Böhme,Sebastian | 2068 | SC Uttenreuth | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1986 | 6½ | ||
18. | Kocak,Ediz | 2035 | SGem Fürth | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1959 | 7 | ||
19. | Heimrath,Reiner | FM | 2193 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1920 | 6½ | |
20. | Wörl,Richard | 1955 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1899 | 5½ | ||
21. | Pfitzer,Norbert,P | 1958 | SV Backnang | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1895 | 6 | ||
22. | Hetzner,Hannes | 1964 | SC Erlangen | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1889 | 6 | ||
23. | Hollmann,Thomas | 1795 | SG Büchenbach/R | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1875 | 4½ | ||
24. | Petzold,Vinzenz | 1952 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1833 | 5 | ||
25. | Deysenroth,Patric | 1769 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1833 | 4½ | ||
26. | Ceglar,Michael | 1778 | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1826 | 6 | ||
27. | Reh,Helmut | 1848 | SV Lauf | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1824 | 5½ | ||
28. | Navarro Jahnke,Er | 1420 | MTV Ingolstadt | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1811 | 5½ | ||
29. | Grasser,Stefan | 1634 | SV Hellern | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1809 | 5 | ||
30. | Sippl,Martin | 1910 | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1795 | 6 | ||
31. | Thürauf,Peter | 1810 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1748 | 4½ | ||
32. | Süß,Helmut | 1711 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1731 | 5½ | ||
33. | Faust,Bernhard | 1804 | SK Rothenburg | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1730 | 5 | ||
34. | Lutzky,Manfred | 1797 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1710 | 4 | ||
35. | Niedermaier,Barba | 1792 | W | SC Bamberg | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1697 | 4½ | |
36. | Homi,Joseph | 2012 | SGem Fürth | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1693 | 4½ | ||
37. | Link,Andreas | 2037 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1686 | 3½ | ||
38. | Willim,Michael | 2022 | SC Erlangen | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1664 | 4 | ||
39. | Cipra,Lothar | 1888 | SK Schwanstette | GER | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1653 | 3½ | ||
40. | Dreiseitel,Werner | 1511 | M | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1646 | 4 | |
41. | Gstaltmeyr,Karl | 1694 | SK Schwanstette | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1643 | 5½ | ||
42. | Wagner,Alexander | 1887 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1640 | 4 | ||
43. | Laustsen,Karl-Joh | 1716 | 1.FC Marktleuth | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1639 | 4 | ||
44. | Holzschuh,Tobias | 1736 | SF Fürth | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1630 | 4½ | ||
45. | Meyer,Robert | 1714 | SC Stein | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1628 | 4 | ||
46. | Albayrak,Aylin | 1658 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1566 | 3½ | |
47. | Lorenz,Günter,Dr. | 1702 | SK Schwanstette | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1497 | 3½ | ||
48. | Rupprecht,Lukas | 1711 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1457 | 4½ | ||
49. | Wettermann,Bernd | 1665 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1401 | 4 | ||
50. | Adelhardt,Lisa | 1652 | W | SC Erlangen | GER | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1175 | 3 | |
51. | Roß,Sandra | 1772 | W | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 2027 | 7 | |
52. | Hummel,Thomas | 1714 | SK Neumarkt | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1941 | 4½ | ||
53. | Braun,Kristin | 1922 | W | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1936 | 5½ | |
54. | Röschinger,Udo | 1795 | SC Heilsbronn | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1902 | 5½ | ||
55. | Dettmer,Niels | 1795 | SV Hellern | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1870 | 5½ | ||
56. | Kotitschke,Karlhe | 1826 | SK Rothenburg | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1833 | 5½ | ||
57. | Böhme,Andre | 1812 | SV Hellern | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1799 | 4½ | ||
58. | Bruss,Robert | 1877 | SGem Fürth | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1778 | 5½ | ||
59. | Gajewski,Richard | 1471 | Wolframs-Eschen | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1758 | 5½ | ||
60. | Navarro Gevers,Da | 1817 | MTV Ingolstadt | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1755 | 4½ | ||
61. | Isbilir,Levin | 1410 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1752 | 5 | ||
62. | Arora,Abhiraaj | 1477 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1725 | 5 | ||
63. | Brockbank,Henry W | 2057 | M | Olton | ENG | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1720 | 5 | |
64. | Hennig,Andreas | 1810 | SC Sulzbach-Ros | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1708 | 6 | ||
65. | Frenz,Joachim,Dr. | 1525 | SC Stein | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1691 | 4 | ||
66. | Homfeldt,Claudia | 1450 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1689 | 4 | |
67. | Röckl,Adelbert | 1559 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1674 | 4½ | ||
68. | Albayrak,Berrak | 1558 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1671 | 4½ | |
69. | Nahlik,Bernhard,D | 1790 | SC Ansbach | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1670 | 5½ | ||
70. | Klein,Rainer | 1650 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1669 | 4½ | ||
71. | Albayrak,Nese Pin | 1569 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1639 | 4 | |
72. | Schöne,Steffen | 1650 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1632 | 4 | ||
73. | Reichel,Rolf | 1716 | SC Röthenbach | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1618 | 4 | ||
74. | Nestle,Rainer | 1523 | SC Ansbach | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1577 | 3 | ||
75. | Klinger,Klaus | 1491 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1519 | 3½ | ||
76. | Gilbert,Tim | 1499 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1519 | 3 | ||
77. | Neuhoff,Laertes | 1505 | SG Leipzig | GER | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1½ | 1338 | 3½ | ||
78. | Ewert,Stefan | 1753 | SV Hellern | GER | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1873 | 6 | ||
79. | Haschemi,Said Hab | 1621 | SGem Fürth | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1831 | 5 | ||
80. | Weißmann,Peter | 1593 | SGem Fürth | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1795 | 5 | ||
81. | Danninger,Hugo | 1649 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1786 | 5 | ||
82. | Großner,Josef | 1615 | SF Fürth | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1740 | 4½ | ||
82. | Lehmann,Tornalf | 1573 | SC Heilsbronn | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1740 | 4½ | ||
84. | Dreyer,Andre | 1875 | SV Stockenhause | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1722 | 5 | ||
85. | Navarro Jahnke,Le | 1592 | MTV Ingolstadt | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1700 | 5 | ||
86. | Hirn,Thomas | 1672 | TuS Fürstenfeld | GER | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1700 | 4 | ||
87. | Zaudtke,Friedrich | 1463 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1690 | 4½ | ||
88. | Oram,Thomas | 1577 | Zabo-Eintracht | - | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1684 | 5 | ||
89. | Hummel,,Lukas | Neumarkt | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1680 | 5 | |||
90. | Meulner,Fabian | 2005 | * | SGem Fürth | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1671 | 5 | |
91. | Stark,Amalia | 1361 | W | SK Rothenburg | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1650 | 4½ | |
92. | Kohler,Alfred | 1641 | M | SK Herzogenaura | GER | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1650 | 4½ | |
93. | Albayrak,Melissa | 1004 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1637 | 5½ | |
94. | Müller,Christian | SW Nürnberg Süd | - | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1636 | 3½ | |||
95. | Merdian,Nick | 1548 | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1626 | 4½ | ||
96. | Keller,Jan-Christ | 1296 | SV Neustadt/Ais | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1605 | 4½ | ||
97. | Walders,Marc | 1539 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1604 | 4 | ||
98. | Gomer,Thomas | 1802 | SV Balingen | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1600 | 4 | ||
99. | Ziegler,Peter | 1766 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1583 | 5½ | ||
100. | Seiler,Leon | 855 | SC Ansbach | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1572 | 4 | ||
101. | Nüßlein,Christian | 1602 | SGem Nürnberg | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1568 | 5 | ||
102. | Zeug,Klaus-Peter | 1486 | SK Nürnberg | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1555 | 5 | ||
103. | Babichev,Vyachesl | 1596 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1555 | 4 | ||
104. | Deschler,Arne | 1487 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1554 | 4 | ||
105. | Thoma,Dirk | 1523 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1549 | 4 | ||
106. | Lechler,Walter | 1522 | SC Ellwangen | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1533 | 4 | ||
107. | Albayrak,Atilla | 1460 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1522 | 3 | ||
108. | Mankus,Siegfried | 1450 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1491 | 4 | ||
109. | Hoffmann,Winfried | 1435 | SF Fürth | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1488 | 3 | ||
110. | Zimmer,Christian | 1410 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1465 | 3 | ||
111. | Stark,Raphael | 1429 | SK Rothenburg | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1457 | 3 | ||
112. | Ott,Juan Luis | 1327 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1434 | 2 | ||
113. | Mishra,Sanyukt | 1361 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1424 | 2½ | ||
114. | Albert,Markus | 1380 | SC Ansbach | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1417 | 3 | ||
115. | Kolar,Elias | 1212 | SG Büchenbach/R | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1374 | 2 | ||
116. | Bauer,Laura Sophi | 1215 | W | SK Neumarkt | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1340 | 3 | |
117. | Högner,Tom | 1590 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1254 | 2 | ||
118. | Ruderer,Thomas | 1674 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | ½ | 1956 | 6 | ||
119. | Rieber,René | 1814 | SC Ansbach | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | ½ | 1948 | 6½ | ||
120. | Ruderer,Alexander | 1707 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | ½ | 1742 | 5 | ||
121. | Lorenz,Mathias | 1489 | SK Schwanstette | GER | 0 | 1 | 2 | ½ | 1455 | 4 | ||
122. | Zimmer,Maximilian | 1147 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1620 | 3½ | ||
123. | Burger,Kim | 1206 | W | SG Büchenbach/R | GER | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1609 | 3 | |
124. | Nascimento-Singer | 1300 | Dormitz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1583 | 3½ | |||
125. | Blumenthal Tuset, | 1104 | SK Gräfelfing | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1521 | 3½ | ||
126. | Homfeldt,Maren | 1046 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1434 | 4 | |
127. | Held,Werner | 1127 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1428 | 3 | ||
128. | Leopold,Kerstin,D | 1089 | W | SC Vorra | GER | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1381 | 3 | |
129. | Hirn,Jana | 957 | W | TuS Fürstenfeld | GER | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1365 | 3½ | |
130. | spielfrei | * | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1028 | 4½ |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 2. Runde (14.09.2019 / 10:00) | ||||||||||||
1. | Miller,Eduard | FM | 2386 | SC Erlangen | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1915 | 1 | |
2. | Yelisieiev,Yevhen | IM | 2366 | SC Noris-Tarras | UKR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1903 | 2 | |
3. | Hacker,Jonas | FM | 2315 | SC Eppingen | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1895 | 2 | |
4. | Heimrath,Reiner | FM | 2193 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1885 | 2 | |
5. | Ammon,Tobias | 2091 | SV Altensittenb | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1857 | 2 | ||
6. | Peschel,Andreas | 2103 | SG Solingen | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1844 | 2 | ||
7. | Lohvinov,Petro | 2082 | SK München Südo | UKR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1799 | 1 | ||
8. | Böhme,Sebastian | 2068 | SC Uttenreuth | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1796 | 2 | ||
9. | Kocak,Ediz | 2035 | SGem Fürth | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1781 | 2 | ||
10. | Ulusoy,Tolga | 1992 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1772 | 1½ | ||
11. | Grasser,Stefan | 1634 | SV Hellern | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1663 | 1 | ||
12. | Navarro Jahnke,Er | 1420 | MTV Ingolstadt | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1634 | 2 | ||
13. | Dreiseitel,Werner | 1511 | M | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1424 | 0 | |
14. | Roß,Sandra | 1772 | W | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 2023 | 2½ | |
15. | Braun,Kristin | 1922 | * | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1936 | 2 | |
16. | Fiedler,Wolfgang | 1938 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1913 | 2½ | ||
17. | Schatz,Christian | CM | 2114 | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1874 | 2½ | |
18. | Hirn,Oskar | FM | 2165 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1867 | 2 | |
19. | Stadler,Andreas | 2033 | SK München Südo | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1781 | 2½ | ||
20. | Leopold,Christian | 1995 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1774 | 1 | ||
21. | Hansen,Rolf | 1945 | SC 1868 Bamberg | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1763 | 1½ | ||
22. | Böhme,Markus | 2037 | SC Uttenreuth | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1745 | 1½ | ||
23. | Hoffmann,Sebastia | 2184 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1744 | 1 | ||
24. | Born,Reiner | 1951 | SC Bavaria Rege | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1734 | 1 | ||
25. | Gajewski,Richard | 1471 | Wolframs-Eschen | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1662 | 1½ | ||
26. | Isbilir,Levin | 1410 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1656 | 1½ | ||
27. | Homfeldt,Claudia | 1450 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1565 | 1½ | |
28. | Albayrak,Berrak | 1558 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1491 | ½ | |
29. | Frenz,Joachim,Dr. | 1525 | SC Stein | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1480 | ½ | ||
30. | Klein,Rainer | 1650 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1412 | 2 | ||
31. | Klinger,Klaus | 1491 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1281 | 1 | ||
32. | Hollmann,Thomas | 1795 | SG Büchenbach/R | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2070 | 3 | ||
33. | Dettmer,Niels | 1795 | SV Hellern | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2053 | 3 | ||
34. | Wörl,Richard | 1955 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2051 | 2½ | ||
35. | Pfitzer,Norbert,P | 1958 | SV Backnang | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2041 | 3 | ||
36. | Hetzner,Hannes | 1964 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2026 | 3 | ||
37. | Deysenroth,Patric | 1769 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2020 | 3 | ||
38. | Ceglar,Michael | 1778 | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2007 | 3 | ||
39. | Kotitschke,Karlhe | 1826 | SK Rothenburg | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1965 | 3 | ||
40. | Reh,Helmut | 1848 | SV Lauf | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1963 | 3 | ||
41. | Gstaltmeyr,Karl | 1694 | SK Schwanstette | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1962 | 2½ | ||
42. | Petzold,Vinzenz | 1952 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1954 | 3 | ||
43. | Süß,Helmut | 1711 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1917 | 2½ | ||
44. | Sippl,Martin | 1910 | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1897 | 3 | ||
45. | Bruss,Robert | 1877 | SGem Fürth | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1888 | 2½ | ||
46. | Navarro Gevers,Da | 1817 | MTV Ingolstadt | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1871 | 3 | ||
47. | Thürauf,Peter | 1810 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1853 | 2½ | ||
48. | Faust,Bernhard | 1804 | SK Rothenburg | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1834 | 3 | ||
49. | Hennig,Andreas | 1810 | SC Sulzbach-Ros | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1813 | 3 | ||
50. | Lutzky,Manfred | 1797 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1804 | 3 | ||
51. | Niedermaier,Barba | 1792 | W | SC Bamberg | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1802 | 3 | |
52. | Nahlik,Bernhard,D | 1790 | SC Ansbach | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1766 | 2½ | ||
53. | Brockbank,Henry W | 2057 | M | Olton | ENG | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1755 | 1½ | |
54. | Albayrak,Aylin | 1658 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1749 | 2 | |
55. | Laustsen,Karl-Joh | 1716 | 1.FC Marktleuth | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1741 | 2 | ||
56. | Meyer,Robert | 1714 | SC Stein | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1737 | 2 | ||
57. | Haschemi,Said Hab | 1621 | SGem Fürth | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1736 | 2 | ||
58. | Holzschuh,Tobias | 1736 | SF Fürth | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1721 | 2 | ||
59. | Weißmann,Peter | 1593 | SGem Fürth | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1716 | 2 | ||
60. | Homi,Joseph | 2012 | SGem Fürth | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1715 | 2½ | ||
61. | Link,Andreas | 2037 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1708 | 2 | ||
62. | Hummel,,Lukas | Neumarkt | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1702 | 1½ | |||
63. | Arora,Abhiraaj | 1477 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1693 | 2 | ||
64. | Cipra,Lothar | 1888 | SK Schwanstette | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1693 | 1½ | ||
65. | Willim,Michael | 2022 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1686 | 2 | ||
66. | Danninger,Hugo | 1649 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1674 | 2 | ||
67. | Wagner,Alexander | 1887 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1672 | 2 | ||
68. | Meulner,Fabian | 2005 | * | SGem Fürth | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1671 | 2 | |
69. | Lehmann,Tornalf | 1573 | SC Heilsbronn | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1666 | 1 | ||
70. | Zaudtke,Friedrich | 1463 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1646 | 2½ | ||
71. | Großner,Josef | 1615 | SF Fürth | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1628 | 2 | ||
72. | Stark,Amalia | 1361 | W | SK Rothenburg | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1620 | 1½ | |
73. | Albayrak,Melissa | 1004 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1608 | 2 | |
74. | Navarro Jahnke,Le | 1592 | MTV Ingolstadt | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1595 | 2 | ||
75. | Oram,Thomas | 1577 | Zabo-Eintracht | - | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1583 | 1 | ||
76. | Keller,Jan-Christ | 1296 | SV Neustadt/Ais | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1575 | 1 | ||
77. | Röckl,Adelbert | 1559 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1572 | 2 | ||
78. | Lorenz,Günter,Dr. | 1702 | SK Schwanstette | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1555 | 1½ | ||
79. | Albayrak,Nese Pin | 1569 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1546 | 1 | |
80. | Merdian,Nick | 1548 | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1515 | 1 | ||
81. | Walders,Marc | 1539 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1502 | 1 | ||
82. | Seiler,Leon | 855 | SC Ansbach | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1491 | 1½ | ||
83. | Rupprecht,Lukas | 1711 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1471 | 2½ | ||
84. | Kohler,Alfred | 1641 | M | SK Herzogenaura | GER | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1457 | 2½ | |
85. | Nestle,Rainer | 1523 | SC Ansbach | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1457 | 1 | ||
86. | Wettermann,Bernd | 1665 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1454 | 3 | ||
87. | Deschler,Arne | 1487 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1436 | 1 | ||
88. | Zeug,Klaus-Peter | 1486 | SK Nürnberg | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1435 | 1 | ||
89. | Thoma,Dirk | 1523 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1422 | 1 | ||
90. | Schöne,Steffen | 1650 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1419 | 1 | ||
91. | Lechler,Walter | 1522 | SC Ellwangen | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1402 | 1 | ||
92. | Albayrak,Atilla | 1460 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1398 | 1 | ||
93. | Nüßlein,Christian | 1602 | SGem Nürnberg | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1374 | 2 | ||
94. | Gilbert,Tim | 1499 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1374 | 1 | ||
94. | Hoffmann,Winfried | 1435 | SF Fürth | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1374 | 1 | ||
96. | Mankus,Siegfried | 1450 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1369 | 2 | ||
97. | Babichev,Vyachesl | 1596 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1355 | 1½ | ||
98. | Zimmer,Christian | 1410 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1341 | 1 | ||
99. | Adelhardt,Lisa | 1652 | W | SC Erlangen | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1336 | 2 | |
100. | Stark,Raphael | 1429 | SK Rothenburg | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1331 | 1 | ||
101. | Albert,Markus | 1380 | SC Ansbach | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1275 | 1 | ||
102. | Neuhoff,Laertes | 1505 | SG Leipzig | GER | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1110 | 1 | ||
103. | Rieber,René | 1814 | SC Ansbach | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2065 | 3 | ||
104. | Ruderer,Thomas | 1674 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2036 | 2½ | ||
105. | Röschinger,Udo | 1795 | SC Heilsbronn | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2016 | 3 | ||
106. | Hummel,Thomas | 1714 | SK Neumarkt | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2004 | 2½ | ||
107. | Ewert,Stefan | 1753 | SV Hellern | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1973 | 3 | ||
108. | Böhme,Andre | 1812 | SV Hellern | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1845 | 3 | ||
109. | Ziegler,Peter | 1766 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1775 | 3½ | ||
110. | Ruderer,Alexander | 1707 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1707 | 3 | ||
111. | Reichel,Rolf | 1716 | SC Röthenbach | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1683 | 2½ | ||
112. | Hirn,Thomas | 1672 | TuS Fürstenfeld | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1674 | 2½ | ||
113. | Müller,Christian | SW Nürnberg Süd | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1571 | 1½ | |||
114. | Lorenz,Mathias | 1489 | SK Schwanstette | GER | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1325 | 2 | ||
115. | Dreyer,Andre | 1875 | SV Stockenhause | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2010 | 4 | ||
116. | Gomer,Thomas | 1802 | SV Balingen | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1797 | 4 | ||
117. | Mishra,Sanyukt | 1361 | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1614 | 2 | ||
118. | Ott,Juan Luis | 1327 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1588 | 2 | ||
119. | Nascimento-Singer | 1300 | * | Dormitz | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1583 | 2 | ||
120. | Bauer,Laura Sophi | 1215 | W | SK Neumarkt | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1532 | 2½ | |
121. | Kolar,Elias | 1212 | SG Büchenbach/R | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1517 | 2 | ||
122. | Burger,Kim | 1206 | W | SG Büchenbach/R | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1513 | 2 | |
123. | Zimmer,Maximilian | 1147 | SC Heideck-Hilp | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1493 | 2½ | ||
124. | Blumenthal Tuset, | 1104 | SK Gräfelfing | - | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1487 | 2 | ||
125. | Held,Werner | 1127 | Zabo-Eintracht | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1479 | 2 | ||
126. | Homfeldt,Maren | 1046 | W | SC Noris-Tarras | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1470 | 3 | |
127. | Leopold,Kerstin,D | 1089 | W | SC Vorra | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1466 | 2 | |
128. | Hirn,Jana | 957 | W | TuS Fürstenfeld | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1440 | 2 | |
129. | Högner,Tom | 1590 | SC Erlangen | GER | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1329 | 2 | ||
130. | spielfrei | * | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1028 | 2½ |