Sie befinden sich hier:
Ranglisten
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde (18.09.2022 / 15:30) | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punk | GegWr | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heimrath,Reiner | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 1867 | 16.0 |
2. | Kocak,Ediz | SGem 1882 Fürth | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 2085 | 19.5 |
3. | Yelisieiev,Yevhenii | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 2037 | 16.0 |
4. | Boehme,Sebastian | SC Erlangen 48/88 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 2025 | 16.5 |
5. | Natsidis,Christoph | SG Leipzig | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 1990 | 16.0 |
6. | Wagner,Florian | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 1978 | 14.5 |
7. | Kampert,Andreas | SV Ilmmünster | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 1955 | 15.5 |
8. | Niedermeier,Thomas | SV Ilmmünster | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 1947 | 15.5 |
9. | Ammon,Tobias | SV Altensittenbach | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 1913 | 16.5 |
10. | Deider,Kevin | Eschweiler SC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 1817 | 13.5 |
11. | Knoblauch,Leonhard | SV Ilmmünster | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1989 | 19.0 |
12. | Bachhuber,Dominik | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1980 | 14.0 |
13. | Hirn,Oskar | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1973 | 16.5 |
14. | Vogiatzis,Dimitrios | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1909 | 14.0 |
15. | Fiedler,Wolfgang | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1864 | 15.0 |
16. | Manthey,Frank | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1864 | 14.0 |
17. | Kroneder,Christian | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 1833 | 14.5 |
18. | Adelhuette,Dennis | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1832 | 14.5 |
19. | Thuerauf,Peter | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1827 | 14.0 |
20. | Moenius,Alexander | SC Höchstadt/Aisch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1815 | 14.0 |
21. | Petzold,Vinzenz | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 1762 | 13.5 |
22. | Danninger,Hugo Kian | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1706 | 15.0 |
23. | Hofmann,Tim | SW Nürnberg Süd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1589 | 13.0 |
24. | Slavik,Fabian | SC Stein 1998 e.V. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1935 | 13.5 |
25. | Vennemann,Juergen | SC Hersbruck | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1923 | 15.0 |
26. | Hansen,Rolf | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1900 | 15.5 | |
27. | Braun,Kristin | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1889 | 15.0 |
28. | Kleibel,Uwe | SC Bavaria Regensburg von 1881 e | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3.0 | 1879 | 15.0 |
29. | Duong,Quang Bach | SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1862 | 14.5 |
30. | Schatz,Christian | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1852 | 15.0 |
31. | Bildt,Thomas | SK Zirndorf e.V. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1837 | 13.5 |
32. | Mohylnyi,Stepan | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1817 | 14.5 | |
33. | Leopold,Christian,Dr. | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1810 | 16.5 |
34. | Ruderer,Maximilian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1781 | 13.5 |
35. | Blumenthal,Benjamin | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1746 | 13.0 |
36. | Schoemig,Anton | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1732 | 11.5 |
37. | Heller,Benedikt | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1728 | 12.0 |
38. | Barsov,Aleksei | SK Gräfelfing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1727 | 11.5 |
39. | Sippl,Martin | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1705 | 14.0 |
40. | Pertaia,Aleksandre | SV Ilmmünster | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1673 | 11.5 |
41. | Holl,Manfred | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1636 | 10.0 |
42. | Ceglar,Michael | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1627 | 11.0 |
43. | Ruderer,Thomas | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1598 | 11.0 |
44. | Albayrak,Berrak | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1597 | 11.5 |
45. | Ruderer,Alexander | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1496 | 10.5 |
46. | Braun,Michael | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1900 | 16.0 |
47. | Sandner,Andreas | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1875 | 13.5 |
48. | Meulner,Fabian | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1864 | 15.5 | |
49. | Albayrak,Nese Pinar | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1829 | 13.5 |
50. | Ronsin,Corentin | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1794 | 17.0 |
51. | Savchuk,Alexander | SC Uttenreuth e.V. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 1785 | 13.5 |
52. | Savchuk,Yuriy | SC Uttenreuth e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1772 | 11.0 |
53. | Saathoff,Richard | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 1738 | 12.5 |
54. | Merdian,Nick | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1732 | 13.0 |
55. | Deschler,Arne | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1718 | 12.0 |
56. | Cufi,Astrit | BSG Wöhrlhaus Erlangen | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 1712 | 12.0 |
57. | Barsov,Vladislav | SK Gräfelfing | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1703 | 12.0 |
58. | Uhl,Henry | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1702 | 12.5 |
59. | Cipra,Lothar | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 1658 | 12.0 |
60. | Schalaev,Seryozka | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 | 1657 | 12.5 |
61. | Mueller,Ludwig | SGem Nürnberg 1978 e.V. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 1645 | 13.0 |
62. | Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastia | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1635 | 12.5 |
63. | Malzer,Werner | TSV Kirchenlaibach | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1620 | 11.0 |
64. | Schloetterer,Hermann | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1612 | 13.5 |
65. | Nuesslein,Christian | SGem Nürnberg 1978 e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1399 | 9.5 |
66. | Galter,Norbert | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1342 | 6.0 |
67. | Wettermann,Bernd | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1857 | 12.0 |
68. | Wilmes,Frank | SC Hersbruck | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1813 | 14.0 |
69. | Hummel,Thomas | SK Neumarkt e.V. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1813 | 13.0 |
70. | Mueller,Christian | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1800 | 14.5 |
71. | Oster,Klaus | SF Dettingen 1950 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 1776 | 13.5 |
72. | Hoffmann,Sebastian | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.0 | 1775 | 14.5 |
73. | Barnowski,Roman | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1748 | 12.0 |
74. | Hanusch,Martin | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1746 | 14.0 |
75. | Meyer,Nico | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1745 | 14.0 |
76. | Ratushny,Viktor | SW Nürnberg Süd | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1720 | 14.5 |
77. | Schallock,Helmut | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1659 | 11.0 |
78. | Klinger,Klaus | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1642 | 13.0 |
79. | Buettner,Anton | OSG Baden-Baden | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.0 | 1636 | 11.5 |
80. | Weissmann,Peter | SGem 1882 Fürth | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1617 | 12.0 |
81. | Albayrak,Atilla | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1608 | 13.5 |
82. | Oram,Thomas | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1605 | 12.5 |
83. | Gessler,Leo | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1590 | 11.5 |
84. | Zaudtke,Friedrich Wilhelm | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1551 | 10.5 |
85. | Cwiklik,Jonah | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1546 | 11.5 |
86. | Sadighi,Armin | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1536 | 9.5 | |
87. | Meyer,Stefan | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1508 | 10.5 |
88. | Margraf,Dieter | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1508 | 9.5 |
89. | Zimmer,Maximilian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1496 | 10.0 |
90. | Zimmer,Christian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1491 | 10.5 |
91. | Roeckl,Adelbert | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1462 | 11.0 |
92. | Fridlin,Daniel | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1442 | 7.0 |
93. | Lorenz,Mathias | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1438 | 11.0 |
94. | Hartmann,Robert | SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1402 | 7.5 |
95. | Frenz,Joachim,Dr. | SC Stein 1998 e.V. | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1711 | 11.0 |
96. | Gampper,Steffen | SC Murrhardt 1948 e.V. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 1652 | 12.5 |
97. | Albayrak,Aylin | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1636 | 12.0 |
98. | Cwiklik,Julian | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1612 | 10.0 |
99. | Schwab,Lysander | SC Aschaffenburg e.V. | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1592 | 10.0 |
100. | Rieser,Roland | SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1529 | 10.5 |
101. | Ratushna,Olga | SW Nürnberg Süd | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1460 | 9.0 |
102. | Pielenz,Fabian | Nürnberg | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1450 | 9.5 |
103. | Heidel,Nina | BSG Wöhrlhaus | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 1435 | 9.5 |
104. | Pfitzer,Norbert Prof.Dr. | SV Backnang | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2026 | 14.5 |
105. | Rosenboom,Niko | SGem Fürth | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1904 | 12.0 |
106. | Held,Werner | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1585 | 12.5 |
107. | Ratushnyi,Arthur | SW Nürnberg Süd | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1513 | 11.5 |
108. | Albayrak,Melissa | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1508 | 11.0 |
109. | Moradi,Yasamin | München | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1496 | 9.5 |
110. | Leopold,Kerstin,Dr. | SC Vorra u.Umgebung e.V. | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1494 | 8.5 |
111. | Walz,Hannes | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1463 | 11.0 |
112. | Homfeldt,Maren | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1429 | 9.0 |
113. | Schwab,Florentin | SC Aschaffenburg e.V. | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1383 | 8.5 |
114. | Hummel,Lucas | Neumarkt | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1379 | 8.0 |
115. | Oeztuerk,Dilara | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1318 | 7.5 |
116. | Gajewski,Richard | SAbt Wolframs-Eschenbach | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 1521 | 9.5 |
117. | Savchuk,Andrej | SC Uttenreuth e.V. | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1274 | 8.0 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde (18.09.2022 / 15:30) | ||||||||
Selektion: Beste Dame | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punk | GegWr | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Braun,Kristin | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1889 | 15.0 |
2. | Albayrak,Berrak | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1597 | 11.5 |
3. | Albayrak,Nese Pinar | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1829 | 13.5 |
4. | Albayrak,Aylin | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1636 | 12.0 |
5. | Ratushna,Olga | SW Nürnberg Süd | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1460 | 9.0 |
6. | Heidel,Nina | BSG Wöhrlhaus | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 1435 | 9.5 |
7. | Albayrak,Melissa | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1508 | 11.0 |
8. | Moradi,Yasamin | München | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1496 | 9.5 |
9. | Leopold,Kerstin,Dr. | SC Vorra u.Umgebung e.V. | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1494 | 8.5 |
10. | Homfeldt,Maren | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1429 | 9.0 |
11. | Oeztuerk,Dilara | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1318 | 7.5 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde (18.09.2022 / 15:30) | ||||||||
Selektion: beste/r Jugentliche/r | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punk | GegWr | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Danninger,Hugo Kian | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1706 | 15.0 |
2. | Duong,Quang Bach | SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1862 | 14.5 |
3. | Mohylnyi,Stepan | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1817 | 14.5 | |
4. | Heller,Benedikt | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1728 | 12.0 |
5. | Pertaia,Aleksandre | SV Ilmmünster | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1673 | 11.5 |
6. | Albayrak,Nese Pinar | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1829 | 13.5 |
7. | Ronsin,Corentin | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1794 | 17.0 |
8. | Savchuk,Alexander | SC Uttenreuth e.V. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 1785 | 13.5 |
9. | Merdian,Nick | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1732 | 13.0 |
10. | Deschler,Arne | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1718 | 12.0 |
11. | Barsov,Vladislav | SK Gräfelfing | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1703 | 12.0 |
12. | Uhl,Henry | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1702 | 12.5 |
13. | Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastia | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1635 | 12.5 |
14. | Ratushny,Viktor | SW Nürnberg Süd | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1720 | 14.5 |
15. | Buettner,Anton | OSG Baden-Baden | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.0 | 1636 | 11.5 |
16. | Gessler,Leo | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1590 | 11.5 |
17. | Cwiklik,Jonah | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1546 | 11.5 |
18. | Zimmer,Maximilian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1496 | 10.0 |
19. | Zimmer,Christian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1491 | 10.5 |
20. | Fridlin,Daniel | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1442 | 7.0 |
21. | Cwiklik,Julian | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1612 | 10.0 |
22. | Schwab,Lysander | SC Aschaffenburg e.V. | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1592 | 10.0 |
23. | Ratushna,Olga | SW Nürnberg Süd | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1460 | 9.0 |
24. | Pielenz,Fabian | Nürnberg | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1450 | 9.5 |
25. | Ratushnyi,Arthur | SW Nürnberg Süd | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1513 | 11.5 |
26. | Albayrak,Melissa | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1508 | 11.0 |
27. | Schwab,Florentin | SC Aschaffenburg e.V. | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1383 | 8.5 |
28. | Hummel,Lucas | Neumarkt | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1379 | 8.0 |
29. | Oeztuerk,Dilara | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1318 | 7.5 |
30. | Savchuk,Andrej | SC Uttenreuth e.V. | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1274 | 8.0 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde (18.09.2022 / 15:30) | ||||||||
Selektion: Seniorenwertung | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punk | GegWr | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kampert,Andreas | SV Ilmmünster | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 1955 | 15.5 |
2. | Vogiatzis,Dimitrios | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1909 | 14.0 |
3. | Fiedler,Wolfgang | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1864 | 15.0 |
4. | Thuerauf,Peter | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1827 | 14.0 |
5. | Petzold,Vinzenz | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 1762 | 13.5 |
6. | Schatz,Christian | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1852 | 15.0 |
7. | Bildt,Thomas | SK Zirndorf e.V. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1837 | 13.5 |
8. | Cipra,Lothar | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 1658 | 12.0 |
9. | Mueller,Ludwig | SGem Nürnberg 1978 e.V. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 1645 | 13.0 |
10. | Malzer,Werner | TSV Kirchenlaibach | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1620 | 11.0 |
11. | Schloetterer,Hermann | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1612 | 13.5 |
12. | Wettermann,Bernd | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1857 | 12.0 |
13. | Wilmes,Frank | SC Hersbruck | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1813 | 14.0 |
14. | Barnowski,Roman | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1748 | 12.0 |
15. | Schallock,Helmut | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1659 | 11.0 |
16. | Klinger,Klaus | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1642 | 13.0 |
17. | Weissmann,Peter | SGem 1882 Fürth | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1617 | 12.0 |
18. | Zaudtke,Friedrich Wilhelm | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1551 | 10.5 |
19. | Margraf,Dieter | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1508 | 9.5 |
20. | Roeckl,Adelbert | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1462 | 11.0 |
21. | Frenz,Joachim,Dr. | SC Stein 1998 e.V. | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1711 | 11.0 |
22. | Pfitzer,Norbert Prof.Dr. | SV Backnang | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2026 | 14.5 |
23. | Held,Werner | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1585 | 12.5 |
24. | Gajewski,Richard | SAbt Wolframs-Eschenbach | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 1521 | 9.5 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde (18.09.2022 / 15:30) | ||||||||
Selektion: Nürnberger | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punk | GegWr | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Heimrath,Reiner | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 1867 | 16.0 |
2. | Kocak,Ediz | SGem 1882 Fürth | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 2085 | 19.5 |
3. | Yelisieiev,Yevhenii | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 2037 | 16.0 |
4. | Wagner,Florian | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 1978 | 14.5 |
5. | Ammon,Tobias | SV Altensittenbach | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 1913 | 16.5 |
6. | Bachhuber,Dominik | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1980 | 14.0 |
7. | Hirn,Oskar | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1973 | 16.5 |
8. | Vogiatzis,Dimitrios | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1909 | 14.0 |
9. | Fiedler,Wolfgang | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1864 | 15.0 |
10. | Kroneder,Christian | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 1833 | 14.5 |
11. | Adelhuette,Dennis | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1832 | 14.5 |
12. | Thuerauf,Peter | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1827 | 14.0 |
13. | Petzold,Vinzenz | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 1762 | 13.5 |
14. | Danninger,Hugo Kian | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1706 | 15.0 |
15. | Hofmann,Tim | SW Nürnberg Süd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1589 | 13.0 |
16. | Slavik,Fabian | SC Stein 1998 e.V. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1935 | 13.5 |
17. | Braun,Kristin | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1889 | 15.0 |
18. | Duong,Quang Bach | SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1862 | 14.5 |
19. | Schatz,Christian | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1852 | 15.0 |
20. | Leopold,Christian,Dr. | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1810 | 16.5 |
21. | Blumenthal,Benjamin | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1746 | 13.0 |
22. | Schoemig,Anton | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1732 | 11.5 |
23. | Holl,Manfred | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1636 | 10.0 |
24. | Ceglar,Michael | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1627 | 11.0 |
25. | Ruderer,Thomas | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1598 | 11.0 |
26. | Albayrak,Berrak | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1597 | 11.5 |
27. | Braun,Michael | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1900 | 16.0 |
28. | Meulner,Fabian | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1864 | 15.5 | |
29. | Albayrak,Nese Pinar | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1829 | 13.5 |
30. | Ronsin,Corentin | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1794 | 17.0 |
31. | Saathoff,Richard | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 1738 | 12.5 |
32. | Deschler,Arne | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1718 | 12.0 |
33. | Uhl,Henry | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1702 | 12.5 |
34. | Schalaev,Seryozka | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 | 1657 | 12.5 |
35. | Mueller,Ludwig | SGem Nürnberg 1978 e.V. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 1645 | 13.0 |
36. | Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastia | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1635 | 12.5 |
37. | Schloetterer,Hermann | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1612 | 13.5 |
38. | Nuesslein,Christian | SGem Nürnberg 1978 e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1399 | 9.5 |
39. | Galter,Norbert | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1342 | 6.0 |
40. | Wettermann,Bernd | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1857 | 12.0 |
41. | Mueller,Christian | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1800 | 14.5 |
42. | Hoffmann,Sebastian | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.0 | 1775 | 14.5 |
43. | Barnowski,Roman | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1748 | 12.0 |
44. | Ratushny,Viktor | SW Nürnberg Süd | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1720 | 14.5 |
45. | Schallock,Helmut | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1659 | 11.0 |
46. | Klinger,Klaus | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1642 | 13.0 |
47. | Albayrak,Atilla | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1608 | 13.5 |
48. | Oram,Thomas | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1605 | 12.5 |
49. | Zaudtke,Friedrich Wilhelm | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1551 | 10.5 |
50. | Cwiklik,Jonah | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1546 | 11.5 |
51. | Meyer,Stefan | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1508 | 10.5 |
52. | Zimmer,Maximilian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1496 | 10.0 |
53. | Zimmer,Christian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1491 | 10.5 |
54. | Roeckl,Adelbert | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1462 | 11.0 |
55. | Fridlin,Daniel | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1442 | 7.0 |
56. | Lorenz,Mathias | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1438 | 11.0 |
57. | Hartmann,Robert | SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1402 | 7.5 |
58. | Albayrak,Aylin | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1636 | 12.0 |
59. | Cwiklik,Julian | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1612 | 10.0 |
60. | Ratushna,Olga | SW Nürnberg Süd | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1460 | 9.0 |
61. | Pielenz,Fabian | Nürnberg | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1450 | 9.5 |
62. | Rosenboom,Niko | SGem Fürth | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1904 | 12.0 |
63. | Held,Werner | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1585 | 12.5 |
64. | Ratushnyi,Arthur | SW Nürnberg Süd | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1513 | 11.5 |
65. | Albayrak,Melissa | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1508 | 11.0 |
66. | Leopold,Kerstin,Dr. | SC Vorra u.Umgebung e.V. | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1494 | 8.5 |
67. | Walz,Hannes | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1463 | 11.0 |
68. | Homfeldt,Maren | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1429 | 9.0 |
69. | Oeztuerk,Dilara | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1318 | 7.5 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde (18.09.2022 / 15:30) | ||||||||
Selektion: U2100 | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punk | GegWr | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kampert,Andreas | SV Ilmmünster | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4.0 | 1955 | 15.5 |
2. | Deider,Kevin | Eschweiler SC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 1817 | 13.5 |
3. | Knoblauch,Leonhard | SV Ilmmünster | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1989 | 19.0 |
4. | Bachhuber,Dominik | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1980 | 14.0 |
5. | Vogiatzis,Dimitrios | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1909 | 14.0 |
6. | Fiedler,Wolfgang | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1864 | 15.0 |
7. | Manthey,Frank | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1864 | 14.0 |
8. | Kroneder,Christian | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 1833 | 14.5 |
9. | Adelhuette,Dennis | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1832 | 14.5 |
10. | Petzold,Vinzenz | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3.5 | 1762 | 13.5 |
11. | Hansen,Rolf | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1900 | 15.5 | |
12. | Braun,Kristin | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1889 | 15.0 |
13. | Bildt,Thomas | SK Zirndorf e.V. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1837 | 13.5 |
14. | Mohylnyi,Stepan | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1817 | 14.5 | |
15. | Leopold,Christian,Dr. | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1810 | 16.5 |
16. | Braun,Michael | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1900 | 16.0 |
17. | Meulner,Fabian | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1864 | 15.5 | |
18. | Saathoff,Richard | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 1738 | 12.5 |
19. | Mueller,Christian | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1800 | 14.5 |
20. | Oster,Klaus | SF Dettingen 1950 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2.0 | 1776 | 13.5 |
21. | Pfitzer,Norbert Prof.Dr. | SV Backnang | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2026 | 14.5 |
22. | Rosenboom,Niko | SGem Fürth | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 1904 | 12.0 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde (18.09.2022 / 15:30) | ||||||||
Selektion: U1900 | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punk | GegWr | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thuerauf,Peter | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1827 | 14.0 |
2. | Moenius,Alexander | SC Höchstadt/Aisch | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1815 | 14.0 |
3. | Danninger,Hugo Kian | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1706 | 15.0 |
4. | Hofmann,Tim | SW Nürnberg Süd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 1589 | 13.0 |
5. | Slavik,Fabian | SC Stein 1998 e.V. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1935 | 13.5 |
6. | Vennemann,Juergen | SC Hersbruck | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1923 | 15.0 |
7. | Duong,Quang Bach | SK Nürnberg 1911 e.V. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1862 | 14.5 |
8. | Ruderer,Maximilian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1781 | 13.5 |
9. | Schoemig,Anton | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1732 | 11.5 |
10. | Barsov,Aleksei | SK Gräfelfing | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1727 | 11.5 |
11. | Sippl,Martin | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1705 | 14.0 |
12. | Holl,Manfred | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1636 | 10.0 |
13. | Ceglar,Michael | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1627 | 11.0 |
14. | Ruderer,Thomas | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1598 | 11.0 |
15. | Albayrak,Berrak | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1597 | 11.5 |
16. | Sandner,Andreas | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1875 | 13.5 |
17. | Albayrak,Nese Pinar | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1829 | 13.5 |
18. | Savchuk,Yuriy | SC Uttenreuth e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1772 | 11.0 |
19. | Merdian,Nick | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1732 | 13.0 |
20. | Deschler,Arne | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1718 | 12.0 |
21. | Cipra,Lothar | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 1658 | 12.0 |
22. | Malzer,Werner | TSV Kirchenlaibach | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1620 | 11.0 |
23. | Schloetterer,Hermann | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1612 | 13.5 |
24. | Hummel,Thomas | SK Neumarkt e.V. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1813 | 13.0 |
25. | Meyer,Nico | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1745 | 14.0 |
26. | Gampper,Steffen | SC Murrhardt 1948 e.V. | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 1652 | 12.5 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde (18.09.2022 / 15:30) | ||||||||
Selektion: U1700 | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punk | GegWr | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blumenthal,Benjamin | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1746 | 13.0 |
2. | Heller,Benedikt | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1728 | 12.0 |
3. | Pertaia,Aleksandre | SV Ilmmünster | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3.0 | 1673 | 11.5 |
4. | Ruderer,Alexander | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 1496 | 10.5 |
5. | Savchuk,Alexander | SC Uttenreuth e.V. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 1785 | 13.5 |
6. | Cufi,Astrit | BSG Wöhrlhaus Erlangen | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 1712 | 12.0 |
7. | Barsov,Vladislav | SK Gräfelfing | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1703 | 12.0 |
8. | Schalaev,Seryozka | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2.5 | 1657 | 12.5 |
9. | Mueller,Ludwig | SGem Nürnberg 1978 e.V. | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 1645 | 13.0 |
10. | Blumenthal Tuset,Sebastia | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1635 | 12.5 |
11. | Nuesslein,Christian | SGem Nürnberg 1978 e.V. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1399 | 9.5 |
12. | Wettermann,Bernd | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1857 | 12.0 |
13. | Wilmes,Frank | SC Hersbruck | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1813 | 14.0 |
14. | Barnowski,Roman | SC Schwarz-Weiß Nürnberg Süd e.V | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1748 | 12.0 |
15. | Hanusch,Martin | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1746 | 14.0 |
16. | Ratushny,Viktor | SW Nürnberg Süd | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1720 | 14.5 |
17. | Klinger,Klaus | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1642 | 13.0 |
18. | Weissmann,Peter | SGem 1882 Fürth | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1617 | 12.0 |
19. | Oram,Thomas | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1605 | 12.5 |
20. | Gessler,Leo | SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1590 | 11.5 |
21. | Cwiklik,Jonah | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1546 | 11.5 |
22. | Meyer,Stefan | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1508 | 10.5 |
23. | Zimmer,Maximilian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1496 | 10.0 |
24. | Zimmer,Christian | SC Heideck-Hilpoltstein | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1491 | 10.5 |
25. | Roeckl,Adelbert | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1462 | 11.0 |
26. | Lorenz,Mathias | SK Schwanstetten 79 e.V. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1438 | 11.0 |
27. | Frenz,Joachim,Dr. | SC Stein 1998 e.V. | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1711 | 11.0 |
28. | Albayrak,Aylin | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1636 | 12.0 |
29. | Cwiklik,Julian | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1612 | 10.0 |
30. | Schwab,Lysander | SC Aschaffenburg e.V. | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1592 | 10.0 |
31. | Rieser,Roland | SC Ansbach 1855 e.V. | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1529 | 10.5 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde (18.09.2022 / 15:30) | ||||||||
Selektion: U1500 | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punk | GegWr | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Uhl,Henry | SC Postbauer-Heng e.V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1702 | 12.5 |
2. | Galter,Norbert | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1342 | 6.0 |
3. | Schallock,Helmut | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1659 | 11.0 |
4. | Buettner,Anton | OSG Baden-Baden | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2.0 | 1636 | 11.5 |
5. | Albayrak,Atilla | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1608 | 13.5 |
6. | Zaudtke,Friedrich Wilhelm | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 1551 | 10.5 |
7. | Margraf,Dieter | SC Sulzbach-Rosenberg | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1508 | 9.5 |
8. | Fridlin,Daniel | SV Lauf a.d.P. | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1442 | 7.0 |
9. | Heidel,Nina | BSG Wöhrlhaus | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | 1435 | 9.5 |
10. | Albayrak,Melissa | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1508 | 11.0 |
11. | Gajewski,Richard | SAbt Wolframs-Eschenbach | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0.5 | 1521 | 9.5 |
Rangliste: Stand nach der 5. Runde (18.09.2022 / 15:30) | ||||||||
Selektion: U1300 | ||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Verein/Ort | S | R | V | Punk | GegWr | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ronsin,Corentin | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 1794 | 17.0 |
2. | Sadighi,Armin | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1536 | 9.5 | |
3. | Hartmann,Robert | SC JÄKLECHEMIE Talente Franken e | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 1402 | 7.5 |
4. | Ratushna,Olga | SW Nürnberg Süd | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1460 | 9.0 |
5. | Pielenz,Fabian | Nürnberg | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1450 | 9.5 |
6. | Held,Werner | Spvg Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg e.V | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1585 | 12.5 |
7. | Ratushnyi,Arthur | SW Nürnberg Süd | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1513 | 11.5 |
8. | Moradi,Yasamin | München | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1496 | 9.5 |
9. | Leopold,Kerstin,Dr. | SC Vorra u.Umgebung e.V. | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1494 | 8.5 |
10. | Walz,Hannes | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1463 | 11.0 |
11. | Homfeldt,Maren | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg 1873 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1429 | 9.0 |
12. | Schwab,Florentin | SC Aschaffenburg e.V. | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1383 | 8.5 |
13. | Hummel,Lucas | Neumarkt | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1379 | 8.0 |
14. | Oeztuerk,Dilara | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1318 | 7.5 |
15. | Savchuk,Andrej | SC Uttenreuth e.V. | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1274 | 8.0 |