Sie befinden sich hier:
Teilnehmerliste:
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | ||||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | ELO | Attr. | Verein/Ort | Land | Gebur |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schnepp,Gunnar | FM | 2262 | 2321 | SK Lauffen | AUT | 1972 | |
2. | Wenninger,Philipp | 2249 | 2249 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1994 | ||
3. | Miller,Eduard | 2229 | 2207 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1995 | ||
4. | Haag,Wolfgang | FM | 2177 | 2217 | SK Schweinfurt | GER | 1963 | |
5. | Heimrath,Reiner | FM | 2173 | 2213 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | GER | 1963 | |
6. | Hirn,Oskar | FM | 2148 | 2212 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | GER | 1962 | |
7. | Walter,Florian | 2141 | 2140 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | GER | 1993 | ||
8. | Wagner,Florian | FM | 2136 | 2145 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | GER | 1990 | |
9. | Wurm,Alexander | 2121 | 2135 | Spvgg Stetten | GER | 1989 | ||
10. | Schatz,Christian | CM | 2111 | 2168 | TSV Rottendorf | GER | 1961 | |
11. | Weber,Daniel | 2090 | 2074 | SC Bechhofen | GER | 1996 | ||
12. | Lodes.Hermann | 2074 | 2129 | Vereinslos | Ger | 1960 | ||
13. | Bachstein,Dustin | 2071 | 2129 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1982 | ||
14. | Trapp,Maximilian | 2070 | 2050 | SK Freising | GER | 1991 | ||
15. | Feldheim,Jonas | 2036 | 2063 | Spvgg Stetten | GER | 1992 | ||
16. | Ulusoy,Tolga | 2029 | 2084 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | GER | 1980 | ||
17. | Willim,Michael | 2023 | 2100 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1971 | ||
18. | Krauß,Josef | 1998 | 2098 | SK Schweinfurt | GER | 1967 | ||
19. | Süß,Stefan | 1997 | 2004 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | GER | 1987 | ||
20. | Schneider,Jana | 1995 | 1995 | W | Spvgg Stetten | GER | 2002 | |
21. | Sippl,Martin | 1991 | 2094 | SC Postbauer-Heng | GER | 1980 | ||
22. | Petzold,Vinzenz | 1979 | 2035 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 1960 | ||
23. | Siegl,Melina | 1972 | 1926 | W | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 1997 | |
24. | Vogiatzis,Dimitrios | 1944 | 2080 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | GER | 1955 | ||
25. | Link,Andreas | 1942 | 1972 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 1959 | ||
26. | Roß,Thomas | 1935 | 2021 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1969 | ||
27. | Horneber,Thomas | 1932 | SC Heilsbronn | GER | 1971 | |||
28. | Brenner,Christian | 1925 | 2037 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 1968 | ||
29. | Lais,Thomas | 1924 | 1942 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 1961 | ||
30. | Hoffmann,Sebastian | 1893 | 1860 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | GER | 2000 | ||
31. | Leis,Stefan | 1888 | 1998 | SC Mühlhof-Reichelsdorf | GER | 1989 | ||
32. | Adelhütte,Dennis | 1874 | 2000 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1991 | ||
33. | Mantel,Ruben | 1845 | 1773 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 2002 | ||
34. | Schlötterer,Hermann | 1841 | 1872 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 1954 | ||
35. | Laustsen,Karl-Johan | 1837 | 1868 | 1.FC Marktleuthen | GER | 1946 | ||
36. | Ceglar,Michael | 1834 | 2000 | SC Postbauer-Heng | GER | 1963 | ||
37. | Klein,Waldemar | 1833 | 1884 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 1958 | ||
38. | Diller,Andreas | 1821 | 1901 | SK Rothenburg | GER | 1988 | ||
39. | Hoffmann,Ayar | 1807 | 1810 | DJK-Regensburg Nord | GER | 1961 | ||
40. | Siegl,Adrian | 1803 | 1839 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 2000 | ||
41. | Weber,Alexander | 1801 | SC Erlangen | GER | 1983 | |||
42. | Lenz,Harald | 1772 | 1901 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | GER | 1968 | ||
43. | Roß,Sandra | 1770 | W | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1978 | ||
44. | Rummel,Gerald | 1766 | 1780 | SC Anderssen | GER | 1962 | ||
45. | Schmitz,Tim | 1756 | 1811 | SC Sendling | GER | 1968 | ||
46. | Junk,Philipp | 1747 | 1793 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1993 | ||
47. | Mehling,Katharina | 1735 | 1849 | W | Spvgg Stetten | GER | 1997 | |
48. | Faralisz,Patrick | 1733 | 1641 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | GER | 1999 | ||
49. | Taskin,Kadir | 1731 | SGem Fürth | GER | 1966 | |||
50. | Rabenstein,Christian | 1727 | 1837 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | GER | 1965 | ||
51. | Hummel,Thomas | 1725 | 1938 | SK Neumarkt | GER | 1970 | ||
52. | Babichev,Vyacheslav | 1708 | 1823 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 1939 | ||
53. | Walter,Manfred | 1705 | 1757 | SV Lauf | GER | 1959 | ||
54. | Diebel,Günter | 1681 | 1802 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 1954 | ||
55. | Weißmann,Peter | 1680 | 1795 | SK Zirndorf | GER | 1951 | ||
56. | Walch,Roger | 1667 | 1733 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 1953 | ||
57. | Hofmann,Lorenz | 1662 | 1663 | SV Lauf | GER | 2003 | ||
58. | Grasser,Stefan | 1652 | 1745 | SV Hellern | GER | 1968 | ||
59. | Hahn,Thomas | 1646 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 1976 | |||
60. | Hasenöder,Matthias | 1645 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 1960 | |||
61. | Albayrak,Aylin | 1644 | W | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 1969 | ||
62. | Braun,Kristin | 1633 | 1735 | W | SC Forchheim | GER | 1997 | |
63. | Weidenhöfer,Robert | 1632 | 1724 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 1967 | ||
64. | Mantel,Hubert | 1627 | 1800 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 1965 | ||
65. | Nüßlein,Christian | 1621 | 1929 | SGem Nürnberg | GER | 1969 | ||
66. | Lober,Wolfgang | 1614 | 1719 | SGem Fürth | GER | 1957 | ||
67. | Hiltner,Alfred | 1600 | Vereinslos | GER | 1942 | |||
68. | Gajewski,Richard | 1590 | 1718 | Wolframs-Eschenbach | GER | 1958 | ||
69. | Meyer,Nico | 1572 | 1437 | SC Bechhofen | GER | 1996 | ||
70. | Meyer,Robert | 1571 | SC Stein | GER | 1948 | |||
71. | Holland,Arthur | 1550 | 1839 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 1931 | ||
72. | Kost,Andreas | 1541 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | GER | 1966 | |||
73. | Dreiseitel,Werner | 1523 | 1568 | SGem Fürth | GER | 1955 | ||
74. | Awiszus,Thomas | 1514 | 1619 | SK Schmiden/Cannstatt | GER | 1962 | ||
75. | Splitgerber,Michael | 1510 | Vereinslos | GER | ||||
76. | Lehmann,Tornalf | 1500 | 1671 | SC Heilsbronn | GER | 1963 | ||
77. | Röckl,Adelbert | 1493 | 1596 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 1951 | ||
78. | Meifert,Dieter | 1491 | 1994 | SV Strand | GER | 1955 | ||
79. | Lechler,Walter | 1465 | 1573 | SK Dinkelsbühl | GER | 1960 | ||
80. | Hoffmann,Winfried | 1457 | SF Fürth | GER | 1943 | |||
81. | Geppert,Franz | 1453 | SC Königsspr. Dombühl | GER | 1960 | |||
82. | Mantel,Hans | 1440 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 1998 | |||
83. | von Kortzfleisch,Rub | 1419 | 1371 | SF Bad Mergentheim | GER | 2003 | ||
84. | Kunisch,Nina | 1411 | 1496 | W | TV-Großostheim | GER | 2004 | |
85. | Zaudtke,Friedrich Wi | 1386 | 1746 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | GER | 1953 | ||
86. | Albayrak,Atilla | 1383 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 1968 | |||
87. | Franz,Alexander | 1335 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1998 | |||
88. | Forche,Peter | 1319 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 1962 | |||
89. | Ott,Juan Luis | 1315 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 1972 | |||
90. | Völk,Tobias | 1240 | SC JÄKLECHEMIE | GER | 1998 | |||
91. | Majid,Hakim | 1232 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 1951 | |||
92. | Steinke,Christopher | 1223 | SV Hellern | GER | 1993 | |||
93. | Michel,Philipp | 1223 | SC Forchheim | GER | 2004 | |||
94. | Steindl,Horst | 1215 | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER | 1959 | |||
95. | Held,Werner | 1146 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 1945 | |||
96. | Hauck,Martin | 1024 | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | GER | 1963 | |||
97. | Homfeldt,Maren | 1013 | 1333 | W | SC Noris-Tarrasch Nürnberg | GER | 1973 | |
98. | Schommen,Mario | 958 | SC Stein | GER | 1972 | |||
99. | Danninger,Hugo | 927 | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 2007 | |||
100. | Schmitt,Manuel | Vereinslos | GER | 1986 | ||||
101. | Schäfer,Emanuel | Vereinslos | GER | 1948 | ||||
102. | Kocaman,Bahattin | Vereinslos | TÜR | 1968 | ||||
103. | Mayer,Markus | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 1999 | ||||
104. | Boß,Rolf | 2000 | Vereinslos | Ger | 1971 | |||
105. | Galter,Norbert | Vereinslos | GER | 1976 | ||||
106. | Danninger,Markus | Zabo-Eintracht Nürnberg | GER | 1980 | ||||
107. | Kocak,Ediz Göksel | SW Nürnberg Süd | GER |
1998 |